Medical LakeHigh School

Skip to main content Search

Honor Roll/National Honor Society

MEDICAL LAKE HIGH SCHOOL SEM 2- 2019 HONOR ROLL
 
Senior Principal's Honor Roll
Class of 2019
Current GPA 4.0-3.5

 FARAZ ABOUNORINEJAD
 AMY J. ALDERMAN
 SIERRA R. BROCK
 ETHAN J. BROWN
 LILIANA I. BROWN
 BRANDON D. CHAMBERS
 COURTNEY B. DAYLO
 JAXYN L. FARMEN
 GARREN P. GARZA
 SULAMITA V. GAVRILYUK
 CONNOR W. GILBERT
 MEGAN GOERTZ
 GRANT L. GREENHALL
 RAYLENE M. HARRIS
 CHLOE R. HAYNES
 NICHOLAS J. HENRY
 BRADY HESTER
 AUSTIN M. JASMER
 ALEXANDER L. JONES
 EMMA J. KEISTER
 LEAH M. KUNZ
 KADEN C. LEE
 LIAM D. LONAM
 MATTHEW R. MADORE
 MICHAEL R. MADORE
 CASEY B. MCLACHLAN
 SOPHIA A. MERRITT
 MICHAEL P. MIKOLAJCZYK
 JULIA N. OLMSTEAD
 ASHLEY L. PAYNE
 TOPHER E. PEDERSEN
 BRAYDEN B. PETERSEN
 CARTER E. PIVONKA
 JAMES P. PIVONKA
 SARAH E. RANSOM
 CALVIN S. RUCH
 DYLAN T. SCHIMPF
 MICHAEL P. SCHWEIKHARDT
 SUZANNE C. SHORES
 KORA A. SMITH
 BENNETT S. SOLIDAY
 JEROME A. STITH
 ASHLYN M. TAMIETTI
 WESTON A. THOMAS
 ABIGAIL R. WARRINGTON
 NICOLE C. WETHERELL
 CULLIN I. WHEELER
 NOAH S. WILLIAMS
 HUNTER J. ZEPP
 
Senior Honor Roll
Current GPA 3.49-3.25
 
 NOLAN R. DAVIS
 HUNTER M. HORTON
 JOHNATHON D. KNOP
 TERRANCE A. MAIN
 MIKAYLA M. MAKUS
 MADISON M. MCHENRY
 MEGAN K. MUNDEN
 CADE A. PALMEN
 HAILEY L. SALINAS-SANDERS
 COREY SAWYER
 AJANAE B. SPIVEY
 ETHAN J. STOCKTON
 SYDNIE M. STORER
 AUTUMN D. THOMPSON
 NICKOLAS A. THOMPSON
 GRANT K. VERCOE
 AMBER L. WHITE
 
Junior Principal's Honor Roll
Class of 2020
Current GPA 4.0-3-5
 
 
 ANIMAYA P. ARKILLS
 SAVANNAH N. BLIVEN
 ALLISON R. BUTTERFIELD
 TRINITY A. CAPUTO
 ELIJAH W. CARROLL
 BAYLEIGH A. DURANTI
 KELTON L. EARL
 NICOLE M. EHR
 CHLOE M. HANSON
 BRENNAN R. HART
 DEJIA J. HATCHER
 ANNASTASIA R. HURT-MORAN
 ANDREW W. KYSAR
 MADISON F. LUNDBERG
 LILY L. MONTNEY
 EMILY E. MUNSON
 CHEYNE E. PELLA
 CODY W. PEPPERMAN
 KEAGAN D. POTTER
 ALEXIS A. REDELL
 CHARLOTTE E. REIBER
 GRACE M. REMENDOWSKI
 JESSICA L. REYNOLDS
 EMMA E. ROYSE
 JULIA E. SIMS
 REBEKAH C. STRAKA
 BELLA M. SWEENEY
 KAYLEE A. THOMPSON
 HAILI M. THREADGILL
 
Junior Honor Roll
Current GPA 3.49-3.25

 THOMAS C. COLLINS
 REILLY D. DIEATRICK
 BRANDON M. GILES
 ALEXANDRA F. HAMBY
 MASON C. HAMMOND
 TORI A. JOHN
 REO D. LAYTON
 KAELAN D. LONG
 NICHOLAS J. MASON
RILEY A. PETEK
 JORDAN A. PETERSEN
 AMANDA D. SIMS
 ERIKA M. URIBES
 KALEB C. VINSON


 
Sophomore Principal's Honor Roll
Class of 2021
Current GPA 4.0-3.5
 
 JESSICA L. BEECHER
 ABIGAIL E. BOLLES
 VIOLET A. BROWN
 KAYCEE M. CAIN
 KYLER J. CASTRO
 CHLOE M. COOK
 HANNAH L. CROSS
 ETHAN G. DAVIS
 CAMERON D. DICKEY
 ALEX S. DUNAY
 PRESTON S. DYESS
 NATALEE R. EARLEY
 JACOB L. EDISON
 NICHOLAS S. EHMAN
 OSCAR O. JR FIGUEROA
 KEZIAH K. FLAHERTY
 TYLER M. GIBBY
 KIRSTEN G. GILBERT
 SAVANAH L. GREENE
 ASHTON K. HAMILTON-BECKER
 PAIGE HEADRICK
 BENJAMIN D. HENRY
 JOSEPH D. HOWARD
 MICHAEL T. KAULIG
 TY B. LANSDOWNE
 JACOB A. LATIOLAIS
 JONAH M. LINDSEY
 KYLE A. MARSH
 EMMA J. MAXWELL
 TRISTA M. MERRITT
 MADISON E. MUNDEN
 SKYLER R. PETERSON
 RJ PUCKETT
 CAMILLE RIESGAARD
 JULIA RODA FARRERAS
 JARED T. SCHIMPF
 ISABELLA L. SMITH
 JAYDEN C. TACTAY
 MIA A. THOMPSON
 THOMAS J. THREADGILL
 MARIS E. TUCK
 JACOB P. WAGNER
 
 
Sophomore Honor Roll
Current GPA 3.49-3.25

 ELLIE E. ACORD
 CHEYENNE T. BRIDGES
 LOGAN J. BURKET
 BREANNA M. DEITSCHMAN
 MASIE P. DORCHEUS
 ANNE ALYCE M. HARPER
 OSCAR Q. HARRIS
 ASHLYN J. JONES
 WYATT R. MCCALLUM
 AIDAN P. NIBLOCK
JULIA R. ODOM
 JAMES B. PENNINGTON
 JOSHUA T. SALMI
 ANDREW D. SAWYER
 ELIZABETH P. SHCHERBINA
 LACI R. SICA
 JAYNIE R. STONE
 HENNA P. VANDINGENEN
 SAWYER K. WILLIAMS
 SAMANTHA M. WOLFE
 
Freshmen Principal's Honor Roll
Class of 2022
Current GPA 4.0-3.5
 
 MERT ACAR
 JULIEN J. ANDERSON
 NOAH E. BODEAU
 CAMELIA BURDUJAN
 JADEN B. CAVIN
 KAILEY M. CHAMBERS
 PEBBLES H. CHOE
 GRAYSON K. COGSWELL
 CAMERON A. COMER
 VELERIE-ROSE T. DANCEL
 URSULA M. DELGADO
 MICAELA J. EBERHARDT
 JOANNA L. GAUDET
 LAURYN L. GERRY
 ALIVIA M. GIES
 DAYTONA J. GRUNDSTROM
 JERIKO F. HAGEL
 LANDON R. HALL
 SIERRA P. HARDAN
 JAYLON D. HARRISON
 KATIE L. HIATT
 ALEXIS R. KRAKOFF
 ARIA M. LAYTON
 JASMINE G. LUNDBERG
 SYDNEY R. LUNDBERG
 JOCELYN B. LYNDS
 MADISON E. LYNN
 KARISSA R. MAKUS
 CAMERON J. MAYFIELD
 NATHANIEL J. MOODY
 LEAH M. MORRISON
 AMBLESSED O. OKEMGBO
 MILANI R. ORNELAS
 ALLISON M. PAYNE
 KYLIE M. PEPPERMAN
 TAELAR G. ROGERS
 KERIGAN E. SCHMIERER
 PHILLIP P. SHCHERBINA
 GRACELYNN M. STIMSON
 PETER H. VIPPERMAN
 AUBREY M. WILEY
 
Freshmen Honor Roll
Current GPA 3.49-3.25
 
 AUSTIN M. ARMSTRONG
 ADEN J. CARL
 BRAXTON S. CHARON
 ANNABELLE J. CHICOINE
 ISABELLA R. CHICOINE
 TYSON O. COOPER
 KAMBRIA N. DELANEY
 ELIAS EDMONDSON
 SARAH E. FIRESTONE
 CALEB M. FULLETON
 MAXWELL A. GASSNER
 PRESTIN T. HEMESATH
 RILEY E. KERIN
 AIDEN R. SAFFEL
 OWEN M. STEVENS
 SHAYLEE G. WITHROW
 
NHS
National Honor Society
2019-2020
 
NOAH E. BODEAU
TRINITY A. CAPUTO
KYLER J. CASTRO
THOMAS C. COLLINS
CAMERON A. COMER
VELERIE-ROSE T. DANCEL
CAMERON D. DICKEY
JACOB L. EDISON
NICOLE M. EHR
BLAKE A. EVANS
KEZIAH K. FLAHERTY
JOANNA L. GAUDET
ALIVIA M. GIES
KIRSTEN G. GILBERT
ALEXANDRA F. HAMBY
SIERRA P. HARDAN
JAYLON D. HARRISON
BRENNAN R. HART
DEJIA J. HATCHER
PAIGE HEADRICK
KATIE L. HIATT
ANNASTASIA R. HURT-MORAN
MICHAEL T. KAULIG
ALEXIS R. KRAKOFF
ARIA M. LAYTON
REO D. LAYTON
JASMINE G. LUNDBERG
MADISON F. LUNDBERG
SYDNEY R. LUNDBERG
MADISON E. LYNN
KARISSA R. MAKUS
KYLE A. MARSH
EMMA J. MAXWELL
TRISTA M. MERRITT
NATHANIEL J. MOODY
MADISON E. MUNDEN
EMILY E. MUNSON
AMBLESSED O. OKEMGBO
RILEY P. OLMSTEAD
MARISSA J. ORNELAS
MILANI R. ORNELAS
ALLISON M. PAYNE
RAYLIN E. PEDERSEN
SKYLER R. PETERSON
RJ PUCKETT
BRIA R. RAISANEN
ALEXIS A. REDELL
GRACE M. REMENDOWSKI
JOSHUA T. SALMI
KERIGAN E. SCHMIERER
ISABELLA L. SMITH
GRACELYNN M. STIMSON
REBEKAH C. STRAKA
JAYDEN C. TACTAY
MIA A. THOMPSON
HAILI M. THREADGILL
MARIS E. TUCK
AUBREY M. WILEY
TAYLOR J. WILLIAMS