Skip to main content Search

Honor Roll/National Honor Society

MEDICAL LAKE HIGH SCHOOL SEM 1- 2020-2021 HONOR ROLL
 
Senior Principal's Honor Roll
Class of 2021
Current GPA 4.0-3.5
ACORD, ELLIE E.
BARNES, NAYELLI A.
BEECHER, JESSICA L.
BOLLES, ABIGAIL E.
BURKET, LOGAN J.
CAIN, KAYCEE M.
COOK, CHLOE M.
DEITSCHMAN, BREANNA M.
DORCHEUS, MASIE P.
EBERHARDT, MAYAH E.
EHMAN, NICHOLAS S.
FIGUEROA, OSCAR O. JR
FLAHERTY, KEZIAH K.
FOLEY, JON E.
GIBBY, TYLER M.
GILBERT, KIRSTEN G.
GREENE, SAVANAH L.
GROOM, LILLIAN F.
GRUBAUGH, TIRZAH F.
HAMILTON-BECKER, ASHTON K.
HARRIS, OSCAR Q.
HEADRICK, PAIGE
JACOBUS, MADELINE R.
KAULIG, MICHAEL T.
LANSDOWNE, TY B.
LINDSEY, JONAH M.
MAXWELL, EMMA J.
MCCALLUM, WYATT R.
MERRITT, TRISTA M.
MUNDEN, MADISON E.
MURPHY, MADISON P.
NIBLOCK, AIDAN P.
PROVONCHA, JORDAN J.
PUCKETT, RJ
RANSIER, RACHAEL E.
RIESGAARD, CAMILLE
ROLSTAD, ZACHARY L.
ROSS, CALVIN J.
RUTKOWSKY, SHYLA R.
RUZANSKI, MARIAH D.
SCHIMPF, JARED T.
SICA, LACI R.
SWENSON, KAYLEE N.
TACTAY, JAYDEN C.
THOMPSON, MIA A.
THREADGILL, THOMAS J.
TOWN, GABRIELLE V.
TUCK, MARIS E.
VANDINGENEN, HENNA P.
WAGNER, JACOB P.
WILLIAMS, SAWYER K.


 
Senior Honor Roll
Current GPA 3.49-3.25
COLLINS, QUINTIN C.
FISHER, ASHLEY L.
GRALAPP, JONATHAN P.
HUDSON, JONATHAN D.
LEAR, CHANDLER T.
ODOM, JULIA R.
SALINAS-SANDERS, NATALIE V.
 
 
Junior Principal's Honor Roll
Class of 2022
Current GPA 4.0-3-5
BENDER, ALANYAH M.
BLACK, XANDER C.
BURDUJAN, CAMELIA
BURRELL, ADDISON N.
CARL, ADEN J.
CHAMBERS, KAILEY M.
CHICOINE, ISABELLA R.
COMER, CAMERON A.
DANCEL, VELERIE-ROSE T.
DELGADO, URSULA M.
EBERHARDT, MICAELA J.
EDMONDSON, ELIAS
EVANS, MORGAN O.
EVERIST, AUSTIN M.
FISHER, BRIANNA M.
FULLER, DEONTE A. JR
GASSNER, MAXWELL A.
GERRY, LAURYN L.
GIES, ALIVIA M.
GIFFORD, DOMINICK J.
GONZALES, DOMINIQUE G.
GRANTHAM, JACOB R.
GRUBAUGH, GRACE J.
GRUNDSTROM, DAYTONA J.
GUSLER, TAYLOR M.
HAAS, EUGENE C. III
HARDAN, SIERRA P.
HARDISON, ADELINE H.
HIATT, KATIE L.
HOLLAUER-PAYNE, ANDREW J.
HOLMES, LEVI C.
JACOBUS, GRANT B.
KRAMER, COLBIE J.
LONG, JADEN M.
LUNDBERG, JASMINE G.
LUNDBERG, SYDNEY R.
LYNDS, JOCELYN B.
MADDEN, CHRISTIAN J.
MAKUS, KARISSA R.
MCGEHEE, DAMIAN J.
MEACHAM, JALIJAH D.
MERCER, CHEYENNE M.
MITCHELL, JULIAN E.
MOODY, NATHANIEL J.
OKEMGBO, AMBLESSED O.
OLIVER, JOSEPH D.
ORNELAS, MILANI R.
PALMEN, CONNOR A.
PAYNE, ALLISON M.
RHIMER, ORAN R.
SAFFEL, AIDEN R.
SCHMIERER, KERIGAN E.
SEMBLY, TYLER D.
STEVENS, OWEN M.
TROUT, ELI M.
VAIL, CADE
WILEY, AUBREY M.
 
 
 
Junior Honor Roll
Current GPA 3.49-3.25
COCHRAN, SEBASTIAN S.
GAVRILYUK, SUZANA V.
HALL, LANDON R.
HEMESATH, PRESTIN T.
KANE, ISAAC J.
SMITH, DONOVAN M.


 
Sophomore Principal's Honor Roll
Class of 2023
Current GPA 4.0-3.5
ACORD, PARKER J.
BAHR-CREWDSON, CAEDEN J.
BOVEY, JONAS J.
BRIXIUS, KAYLEY J.
BURT, JOSHUA B.
CAIN, KALEB D.
CASTRO, JENNA M.
CHIMIENTI, DONOVAN P.
CLAPPER, RYAN K.
CLARKE, MAKAYLA N.
CRIDER, MADISON L.
CROSS, HAILEY D.
DICKEY, LUKE P.
DOCKEN, ISABELLE M.
DORCHEUS, TAYLOR P.
DURST, MADELINE C.
EARL, LIAM W.
FOLEY, GRETA L.
FULLER, DEAHNNA L.
GARRISON, RYLEEJO L.
GRAFMILLER, KYLEE A.
GROOM, RUTH R.
HART, RILEY J.
HAWKINS, BRYAN D.
HEADRICK, REID
HENDERSHOTT, AUSTIN M.
JENNINGS, MARIA A.
KENNY, KAIRA C.
KIPP, KELLY L.
KNIGHT, CONNER J.
LAMBERT, CHLOE E.
LONG, ALLIE M.
LONG, EMMA G.
MARTIN-LABRUCHERIE, ATLAS E.
MIX, MEGHAN E.
NELSON, FIAILOA L.
NORMANDIN, JOSHUA T.
ORNELAS, SAMUEL J.
ORTEGA, JOSEPHINE M.
PROCELL, JOSEPH V.
RAMSEY, KAYLA N.
REYNOLDS, MEGAN J.
RHOADS, ISABELLE M.
RUGGLES, DYLLAN J.
RUSSELL, SAMUEL M.
RUTLAND, ADAM C.
SATKO, MASON P.
SPRING, RYLIE K.
TACHELL, GUNNER W.
TEICHMER, KATELYN N.
VERHAVE, LEONARD
VILORIA, AILAHNI MAE B.
WETZEL, AIDEN J.
WILBUR, KIAN A.
WILLOUGHBY, JAXSON L.
YOUNG, NOAH A.
ZIMMERMAN, HANNA C.
 
Sophomore Honor Roll
Current GPA 3.49-3.25
AMICK, HAYVEN
BRASWELL, KELSEY M.
BRIXIUS, LEAH M.
BUTCHER, CAITLIN A.
COOPER, ALYSSA L.
CUTTER, SAMANTHA C.
DANE, JAYDN R.
DWIGHT, EUGENE A.
HAMMEL, MCKENZI J.
HAUGHTON, FRANKLIN T.
HIAM, ASHLEY G.
JAMES, LONDON M.
JUMP, ZACHARY C.
OUTHENTHAPANYA, ETHAN T.
VALDEZ, DANIELA F.
 
Freshmen Principal's Honor Roll
Class of 2024
Current GPA 4.0-3.5
 
ALEXANDER, HAVAH M.
APPEL, TESSA K.
BARNES, LILIANNA T.
BENTLEY, CASSIUS A.
BERGNER, EMMELINE S.
BERISH, JA'MARI A.
BOLLES, ALEXANDRIA E.
BROWN, ABIGAIL A.
BURKET, ALEXIS C.
BURRIS, NORAH E.
BURT, JONAS J.
CAMPHOUSE, ALEXIS R.
CASTILLO, ISAIAH A.
CLAPPER, LEVI A.
COLE, ABIGAIL S.
CONTRERAS, MILAN A.
COOK, JAMISON L.
CULVERHOUSE, PEYTON A.
DEGNAN, SEAN L.
DEVORE, SKYLAR R.
FITZPATRICK, CASSIDY D.
FLAHERTY, KEREENA J.
FOUTZ, KEENEN A.
GREENE', DYLAN W.
GRUBAUGH, ALEX D.
GUNTHER, DELANEY S.
HALL, EVELYN A.
HATCHER, KIYAH J.
HENRY, JOSHUA D.
HOWELL, CHLOE
INGALLS, ALEXANDER D.
KILLIAN, LILY M.
KUBES, ABIGAIL G.
KUSTER, LINDSAY C.
LATIMER, ANGELINA M.
LINDLEY, GINNY A.
LUAT, CHARDE' E.
MCCLURE, ALLISON H.
MCCOLLOUGH, MICHALYN C.
MEYERS, LOGAN S.
MOXCEY, DYLAN
NIBLOCK, OLIVIA B.
O'CONNOR, FINN W.
OKEMGBO, CHICHETARAM C.
PERKINS, KENDRICK G.
PETERSEN, CODY J.
PETRO, CAITLYN N.
PLA, SAVANNAH J.
ROBERTS, ANDREW A.
RODRIGUEZ, QWYNTON T.
SAUMIER, NATALIE T.
SCHWARTZ, ETHAN A.
SHAFFER, ADDISON R.
SLAUGHTER, ELIZABETH R.
THOMASON, MCKENNA I.
TURNBOUGH, DYLAN L.
VAUGHT, DEACON Z.
WETZEL, ALANNAH N.
WHITE, KYLIE K.
WILBUR, ROAN D.
WILEY, KAITLYN M.
WOMBLE, NOAH B.
 
Freshmen Honor Roll
Current GPA 3.49-3.25
BURNS, MADISON M.
CANADY, LANDON S.
DAIGLE, MICHAEL J.
FLOYD, HALLEY R.
GONZALEZ, JESSA M.
HAMILTON, CODY J.
HARRINGTON, CONNOR J.
HILL, JOCELYN S.
JONES, TRISTIN L.
LIGHTFOOT, EMILY J.
MAYO, LANA S.
MAYO, TRINITY S.
NACCARATO, JOLENA C.
PEASLEY, BROOKLYN J.
RECTOR, BRODY M.
ROBLES, NOAH J.
SEIGERMAN, RILEY M.
SMITH, JACK E.
STEEGE, IAN M.
STEVENS, RHEESE A.
 
NHS
BODEAU, NOAH E
BOVEY, JONAS J
CASTRO, JENNA M
CASTRO, KYLER J
CLARKE, MAKAYLA N
COMER, CAMERON A
CRIDER, MADISON L
DANCEL, VELERIE-ROSE T
DICKEY, CAMERON D
DICKEY, LUKE P
DORCHEUS, TAYLOR P
EDISON, JACOB L
FLAHERTY, KEZIAH K
GIES, ALIVIA M
GILBERT, KIRSTEN G
HARDAN, SIERRA P
HARRISON, JAYLON D
HART, RILEY J
HEADRICK, PAIGE
HIAM, ASHLEY G
HIATT, KATIE L
JACOBUS, GRANT B
KAULIG, MICHAEL T
KIPP, KELLY L
LAYTON, ARIA M
LUNDBERG, JASMINE G
LUNDBERG, SYDNEY R
LYNN, MADISON E
MAKUS, KARISSA R
MARSH, KYLE A
MAXWELL, EMMA J
MCKEE, MARIN A
MERRITT, TRISTA M
MIX, MEGHAN ELIZABETH
MOODY, NATHANIEL J
MUNDEN, MADISON E
OKEMGBO, AMBLESSED O
ORNELAS, MILANI R
ORNELAS, SAMUEL J
ORTEGA, JOSEPHINE M
PAYNE, ALLISON M
PETERSON, SKYLER R
PRESSON, KAYDEN L
PUCKETT, RJ
RAMSEY, KAYLA N
RHOADS, ISABELLE M
SCHMIERER, KERIGAN E
SMITH, ISABELLA L
SPRING, RYLIE K
STIMSON, GRACELYNN M
TACTAY, JAYDEN C
THOMPSON, MIA A
TUCK, MARIS E
WILEY, AUBREY M
YOUNG, NOAH A
ZIMMERMAN, HANNA C